Athlete Name
|
Gender
|
Event | QP
|
2nd Event | QP
|
3rd Event | QP
|
Relay
|
Taylon BIELDT |
F |
100m H 13.73 |
|
|
|
Maryke BRITS |
F |
100m H 13.53 |
|
|
|
Maryke BRITS |
F |
LJ 6.56 |
|
|
|
Zinzi CHABANGU |
F |
TJ 13.60 |
|
|
|
Charne COETZEE |
F |
HT 54.50 |
|
|
|
Alyssa CONLEY |
F |
100m 11.29 |
200m 23.01 |
|
|
Nolene CONRAD |
F |
3000m SC 10:38.35 |
|
|
|
Mara CUMMING |
F |
HT 54.45 |
|
|
|
Julia DU PLESSIS |
F |
HJ 1.85 |
|
|
|
Nienka DU TOIT |
F |
Heptathlon |
|
|
|
Zoe ENGLER |
F |
400m 53.30 |
|
|
|
Bianca ERWEE |
F |
Heptathlon 5378 |
|
|
|
Leandri GEEL |
F |
DT 51.50 |
|
|
|
Stefanie GREYLING |
F |
HT 56.76 |
|
|
|
Jenelle GRIESEL |
F |
400m 53.99 |
|
|
|
Claudia HEUNIS |
F |
100m H 13.40 |
|
|
|
Carina HORN |
F |
100m 11.23 |
|
|
|
Lezaan JORDAAN |
F |
SP 15.66 |
|
|
|
Asli LAMLEY |
F |
PV |
|
|
|
Gezelle MAGERMAN |
F |
400m H 58.38 |
|
|
|
Tebogo MAMATU |
F |
100m 11.40 |
|
|
|
Wenda NEL |
F |
400m H 54.84 |
|
|
|
Christie NELL |
F |
PV |
|
|
|
Patience NTSHINGILA |
F |
TJ 13.90 |
|
|
|
Anel OOSTHUIZEN |
F |
20km Walk |
|
|
|
Justine PALFRAMAN |
F |
200m 23.65 |
|
|
|
Lebogang PHALULA |
F |
1500m 4:20.63 |
|
|
|
Samantha PRETORIUS |
F |
LJ 6.34 |
|
|
|
Liynique PRINSLOO |
F |
LJ 6.78 |
|
|
|
Yvonne ROBSON |
F |
HJ 1.75 |
|
|
|
Dominique SCOTT |
F |
1500m 4:14.23 |
5000m 15:25.10 |
10000m 31:56.8 |
|
Jodie SEDRAS |
F |
PV 3.70 |
|
|
|
Caster SEMENYA |
F |
800m 1:56.64 |
1500m 4:10.91 |
|
|
Ischke SENEKAL |
F |
SP 16.59 |
DT 56.86 |
|
|
Jean-Marie SENEKAL |
F |
400m H 58.38 |
|
|
|
Keneilwe SESING |
F |
10000m 35:00.50 |
|
|
|
Tsholofelo THIPE |
F |
400m 51.96 |
|
|
|
Tamzin THOMAS |
F |
200m 23.35 |
|
|
|
Brittany UYS |
F |
HJ 1.75 |
|
|
|
Jo-Ane VAN DYK |
F |
JT 50.87 |
|
|
|
Irvette VAN ZYL |
F |
5000m 16:02.63 |
|
|
|
Sunette VILJOEN |
F |
JT 65.14 |
|
|
|
Megan WILKE |
F |
JT 53.13 |
|
|
|
Glenrose XABA |
F |
10000m 34:24.36 |
|
|
|
Antonio ALKANA |
M |
110m H 13.28 |
|
|
|
Eben BEUKES |
M |
PV 5.60 |
|
|
|
Stefan BRITS |
M |
LJ 8.22 |
|
|
|
Henrico BRUINTJIES |
M |
100m 10.16 |
|
|
|
Migael CILLIERS |
M |
PV 5.40 |
|
|
|
Willem COERTZEN |
M |
Decathlon |
|
|
|
Pieter CONRADIE |
M |
400m 45.86 |
|
|
|
Johan CRONJE |
M |
1500m 3:38.45 |
|
|
|
Shaun DE JAGER |
M |
400m 45.90 |
|
|
|
Ruan DE VRIES |
M |
110m H 13.63 |
|
|
|
Garth ELLIS |
M |
HJ 2.15 |
|
|
|
Jaco ENGELBRECHT |
M |
SP 19.63 |
|
|
|
Keagan FOURIE |
M |
HJ 2.20 |
|
|
|
Cornel FREDERICKS |
M |
400m H 49.75 |
|
|
|
Elroy GELANT |
M |
5000m 13:04.88 |
|
|
|
Lindsay HANEKOM |
M |
400m H 49.03 |
|
|
|
Chris HARMSE |
M |
HT 73.32 |
|
|
|
Chad HERMAN |
M |
JT 76.81 |
|
|
|
Dumisani HLASELO |
M |
1500m 3:36.65 |
|
|
|
Victor HOGAN |
M |
DT 67.62 |
|
|
|
Tobie HOLTZHAUSEN |
M |
JT 75.21 |
|
|
|
Johan KRUGER |
M |
HT 64.18 |
|
|
|
Burger LAMBRECHTS |
M |
SP 18.13 |
|
|
|
Tshepo LEFETE |
M |
110m H 13.65 |
|
|
|
Gift LEOTLELA |
M |
100m 10.21 |
|
|
|
Tshepang MAKHETHE |
M |
HT 70.26 |
|
|
|
Luvo MANYONGA |
M |
LJ 8.31 |
|
|
|
Kabelo MOHLOSI |
M |
800m 1:46.45 |
|
|
|
Khotso MOKOENA |
M |
TJ 16.48 |
|
|
|
Stephen MOKOKA |
M |
10000m 27:57.50 |
|
|
|
Rantso MOKPPANE |
M |
3000m SC 8:35.69 |
|
|
|
Chris MOLEYA |
M |
HJ 2.20 |
|
|
|
Menzi MTHEMBU |
M |
TJ 16.43 |
|
|
|
Marc MUNDELL |
M |
20km Walk |
|
|
|
Clarence MUNYAI |
M |
200m 20.36 |
|
|
|
Gladwin MZAZI |
M |
10000m 28:28.68 |
|
|
|
Thapelo PHORA |
M |
400m 45.64 |
|
|
|
Fredrich PRETORIUS |
M |
Decathlon 7379 |
|
|
|
Orazio REMONA |
M |
SP 20.05 |
|
|
|
Jacob ROZANI |
M |
800m 1:46.26 |
|
|
|
Ruswahl SAMAAI |
M |
LJ 8.38 |
|
|
|
Lebogang SHANGE |
M |
20km Walk |
|
|
|
Akani SIMBINE |
M |
100m 9.96 |
200m 20.29 |
|
|
Heinrich SMIT |
M |
PV 5.00 |
|
|
|
Wayne SNYMAN |
M |
20km Walk |
|
|
|
Russell TUCKER |
M |
DT 64.24 |
|
|
|
Dewald VAN HEERDEN |
M |
DT 59.75 |
|
|
|
Wayde VAN NIEKERK |
M |
200m 20.35 |
|
|
|
Philmar VAN RENSBURG |
M |
JT 78.88 |
|
|
|
Rynhardt VAN RENSBURG |
M |
800m 1:46.58 |
|
|
|
LJ VAN ZYL |
M |
400m H 48.67 |
|
|
|